• 9/29/18 - @ McQuaid Invitational
                   Boys -  place
                               35th place individual -
                   Girls -  place
                               30th place individual -
     
    9/25/18 - Boys: 
                              place individual -
                           
                  Girls: 
                              place individual -
     
    9/18/18 - Boys:  ALCS - 42, Fredonia - 50, Gowanda - 63, Jamestown - 66
                               4th place individual - Ryan Wisniewski
                               6th place individual - Jake Brink
                               7th place individual - Donald Higgs
                             10th place individual - Ben Besok
                    Girls:  ALCS - 33, Fredonia - 38, Jamestown - 68, Gowanda - 73
                               2nd place individual - Angelina Napoleon
                               3rd place individual - Lindsey Clawson
                               5th place individual - Maddie Straub
                               6th place individual - Bell Porterfield
     
    9/15/18 - @ Byron-Bergen Invitational
                   Boys - 2nd place
                              4th place individual - Ryan Wisniewski
                              5th place individual - Donald Higgs
                              8th place individual - Ben Besok
                              9th place individual - Jake Brink
                   Girls - 1st place
                               1st place individual - Angelina Napoleon
                               2nd place individual - Lindsey Clawson
                               3rd place individual - Bell Porterfield
                               5th place individual - Maddie Straub
     
    9/11/18 - Boys:  Randolph - 32, ALCS - 36, Franklinville - 76, Olean - 93, Cuba-Rushford - Inc.
                               3rd place individual - Ryan Wisniewski
                               5th place individual - Donald Higgs
                               7th place individual - Jake Brink
                              10th place individual - Zack Krenzel
                    Girls:  ALCS - 24, Olean - 61, Franklinville - 64, Randolph - 69, Cuba-Rushford - Inc
                                2nd place individual - Bell Porterfield
                                3rd place individual - Angelina Napoleon
                                4th place individual - Lindsey Clawson 
                                7th place individual - Maddie Straub
                               10th place individual - Alyssa Studley
     
    9/8/18 @ Red Dragon Invitational (Bemus Point Golf Course)
                    Boys - 12th place
                                33rd place individual - Ryan Wisniewski
                    Girls - 6th place
                                23rd place individual - Angelina Napoleon
                                24th place individual - Lindsey Clawson